MSSP Race #3

September 30, 2015

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 10/1/15, 8:53 AM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age   Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     15:58.7   6:25.8    118  Aidan Von Grabow         0  Dunstan           1    M     1
    2     15:59.2   6:26.0     81  Mobley Aidan             0  Creighton         1    M     2
    3     16:12.9   6:31.4     11  Ethan Hensley            0  Bell              1    M     3
    4     16:32.9   6:39.5    150  Charlie Gordon           0  Manning           1    M     4
    5     16:35.5   6:40.6    148  Clifton Thompsom         0  Manning           2    M     5
    6     16:42.7   6:43.5    114  Blake Granguist          0  Dunstan           2    M     6
    7     16:45.9   6:44.7    161  Jack Andriola            0  Evergreen         1    M     7
    8     16:57.4   6:49.3    160  Benjamin Andriola        0  Evergreen         2    M     8
    9     17:02.7   6:51.5    188  DaShaun Vickery          0  Evergreen         3    M     9
   10     17:13.0   6:55.6     36  Kellen Sisco             0  Bell              2    M    10
   11     17:20.8   6:58.8    173  Robbie Day               0  Evergreen         4    M    11
   12     17:40.6   7:06.8    214  Seth Romo                0  West Jeff         1    M    12
   13     17:44.0   7:08.1     30  Bryce Reeburgh           0  Bell              3    M    13
   14     17:49.9   7:10.5     69  Clayton Guevara          0  Creighton         2    M    14
   15     17:52.4   7:11.5      2  Hayden Charlwood         0  Bell              4    M    15
   16     17:59.0   7:14.2    107  Wambdi Clairmont         0  Dunstan           3    M    16
   17     17:59.4   7:14.3    207  Alexander Gentry         0  West Jeff         2    M    17
   18     18:16.5   7:21.2     37  Mason Smith              0  Bell              5    M    18
   19     18:20.5   7:22.8     51  Casey Amori              0  Carmody           1    M    19
   20     18:21.0   7:23.0    119  Alexander Walker         0  Dunstan           4    M    20
   21     18:22.6   7:23.7     58  Cerin Palislamovic       0  Carmody           2    M    21
   22     18:24.0   7:24.2    211  Nathan Musolff           0  West Jeff         3    M    22
   23     18:29.0   7:26.2     49  Branden Haemon           0  Bell              6    M    23
   24     18:31.5   7:27.2     57  Thomas Oliver            0  Carmody           3    M    24
   25     18:35.5   7:28.8    190  Chance Wycoff            0  Evergreen         5    M    25
   26     18:42.6   7:31.7    143  Blake Delisa             0  Manning           3    M    26
   27     18:43.6   7:32.1     99  Reece Riccardi           0  Deer Creek        1    M    27
   28     18:46.5   7:33.2    182  Cameron Payne            0  Evergreen         6    M    28
   29     18:51.8   7:35.4    240  Grant Foster             0  Falcon Bluffs     1    M    29
   30     18:53.6   7:36.1    135  Graham Taylor            0  Falcon Bluffs     2    M    30
   31     18:59.1   7:38.3    226  Diego Martinez           0  Carmody           4    M    31
   32     19:01.0   7:39.1    242  Jarrett Blood            0  Falcon Bluffs     3    M    32
   33     19:01.9   7:39.4     18  Zachary Knudson          0  Bell              7    M    33
   34     19:04.3   7:40.4     93  Kaeden Law               0  Deer Creek        2    M    34
   35     19:08.1   7:42.0     82  Kyle Knaut               0  Creighton         3    M    35
   36     19:16.9   7:45.5     78  Takoda Sellers           0  Creighton         4    M    36
   37     19:17.4   7:45.7    121  Taylor Erickson          0  Falcon Bluffs     4    M    37
   38     19:21.0   7:47.2    172  Jameson Davis            0  Evergreen         7    M    38
   39     19:23.0   7:48.0    183  Kyle Pinsonnault         0  Evergreen         8    M    39
   40     19:25.5   7:49.0     65  Aeden Davis              0  Creighton         5    M    40
   41     19:26.3   7:49.2     72  Noah Leblanc             0  Creighton         6    M    41
   42     19:26.9   7:49.5    111  Estrada Isais            0  Dunstan           5    M    42
   43     19:27.5   7:49.8     89  Riley Ellifritz          0  Deer Creek        3    M    43
   44     19:34.0   7:52.4     97  Owen Petruzzi            0  Deer Creek        4    M    44
   45     19:41.5   7:55.4    116  Andrew Linscome          0  Dunstan           6    M    45
   46     19:46.5   7:57.4     54  Wyatt Croffman           0  Carmody           5    M    46
   47     19:50.5   7:59.0    164  Benjamin Behmer          0  Evergreen         9    M    47
   48     20:01.5   8:03.4    205  Danny Cleary             0  West Jeff         4    M    48
   49     20:03.0   8:04.0    215  Evan Utphall             0  West Jeff         5    M    49
   50     20:06.3   8:05.3    204  Colin Cleary             0  West Jeff         6    M    50
   51     20:16.4   8:09.4    241  Garrick Levesque         0  Falcon Bluffs     5    M    51
   52     20:17.8   8:10.0     88  Jack Durant              0  Deer Creek        5    M    52
   53     20:20.5   8:11.1     40  Clay Stoltenberg         0  Bell              8    M    53
   54     20:22.5   8:11.9    180  Jacob Malinowski         0  Evergreen        10    M    54
   55     20:24.9   8:12.8    243  Hunter Ridpath           0  Falcon Bluffs     6    M    55
   56     20:25.6   8:13.1     47  Jake Wright              0  Bell              9    M    56
   57     20:33.6   8:16.4      5  Hadley Fisher            0  Bell             10    M    57
   58     20:38.3   8:18.2    171  Zach Cotthran            0  Evergreen        11    M    58
   59     20:51.4   8:23.5     61  Nicolaus Allen           0  Creighton         7    M    59
   60     20:59.0   8:26.6    115  Greame Jenner            0  Dunstan           7    M    60
   61     21:04.5   8:28.8     84  Mason Bessette           0  Deer Creek        6    M    61
   62     21:06.5   8:29.6    103  Sterling Uhl             0  Deer Creek        7    M    62
   63     21:08.9   8:30.5    134  Daveon Sturgeon          0  Falcon Bluffs     7    M    63
   64     21:24.5   8:36.8    131  Jack Snodgrass           0  Falcon Bluffs     8    M    64
   65     21:26.3   8:37.5     91  AJ Giles                 0  Deer Creek        8    M    65
   66     21:30.0   8:39.1     15  Reed Kaufman             0  Bell             11    M    66
   67     21:31.8   8:39.7     90  Michael Fitzgerald       0  Deer Creek        9    M    67
   68     21:35.5   8:41.2    141  Andres Banuelos          0  Manning           4    M    68
   69     21:36.3   8:41.5     70  Michael Halinan          0  Creighton         8    M    69
   70     21:42.5   8:44.0     95  Matthew Murray           0  Deer Creek       10    M    70
   71     21:44.4   8:44.8    146  Dylan Oneill             0  Manning           5    M    71
   72     21:47.5   8:46.1    224  Nathael Sherrill         0  Carmody           6    M    72
   73     21:48.5   8:46.5     64  Jake Davis               0  Creighton         9    M    73
   74     21:52.8   8:48.2    147  Riley Payne              0  Manning           6    M    74
   75     21:55.8   8:49.4     52  Ian Botzum               0  Carmody           7    M    75
   76     21:58.5   8:50.5     20  Matthew Lamborne         0  Bell             12    M    76
   77     21:59.0   8:50.7    106  Allan Cameron            0  Dunstan           8    M    77
   78     22:15.4   8:57.3     79  Jayden Tasset            0  Creighton        10    M    78
   79     22:16.6   8:57.8     71  Cameron Johnson          0  Creighton        11    M    79
   80     22:27.5   9:02.1     96  Cameron Ontiveros        0  Deer Creek       11    M    80
   81     22:42.1   9:08.1    100  Ivan Roan                0  Deer Creek       12    M    81
   82     22:44.0   9:08.8     85  Cooper Brown             0  Deer Creek       13    M    82
   83     22:48.0   9:10.4    132  Ben Strickland           0  Falcon Bluffs     9    M    83
   84     23:24.0   9:24.9      8  Hastings Corbin          0  Bell             13    M    84
   85     23:27.0   9:26.1     35  Ryan Sherry              0  Bell             14    M    85
   86     23:27.6   9:26.4     16  Joshua Kim               0  Bell             15    M    86
   87     24:00.1   9:39.4    210  Logan Miller             0  West Jeff         7    M    87
   88     24:23.3   9:48.7    140  Cole Ackerman            0  Manning           7    M    88
   89     24:23.9   9:49.0    144  Dario Esquibel-Melanson  0  Manning           8    M    89
   90     24:41.0   9:55.9    178  Tyler Haluza             0  Evergreen        12    M    90
   91     24:42.0   9:56.3    185  Michael Sapienza         0  Evergreen        13    M    91
   92     24:47.8   9:58.6    136  Keagen Wathen            0  Falcon Bluffs    10    M    92
   93     25:06.0  10:05.9     62  Lucas Ax                 0  Creighton        12    M    93
   94     25:30.0  10:15.6     21  Ivan Land-Closson        0  Bell             16    M    94
   95     25:33.3  10:16.9      4  Camden Fahnline          0  Bell             17    M    95
   96     27:21.8  11:00.6    109  Ian De la Vara           0  Dunstan           9    M    96
   97     29:06.1  11:42.6     48  Chris Walker             0  Bell             18    M    97
   98     29:22.6  11:49.2    168  Ramiro Cavello           0  Evergreen        14    M    98
   99     29:33.1  11:53.4    179  Callan Lakings           0  Evergreen        15    M    99
  100     29:36.8  11:54.9    201  Zach Barnes              0  West Jeff         8    M   100
  101     34:49.1  14:00.6     10  August Heismann          0  Bell             19    M   101
  102     35:29.8  14:16.9     29  Case Rasmussen           0  Bell             20    M   102
  103     36:13.3  14:34.4    123  Nathan Brown             0  Falcon Bluffs    11    M   103
  104     36:14.3  14:34.8    169  Kyle Chitwood            0  Evergreen        16    M   104

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     15:58.7   6:25.8    118  Aidan Von Grabow         0
    2     15:59.2   6:26.0     81  Mobley Aidan             0
    3     16:12.9   6:31.4     11  Ethan Hensley            0
    4     16:32.9   6:39.5    150  Charlie Gordon           0
    5     16:35.5   6:40.6    148  Clifton Thompsom         0
    6     16:42.7   6:43.5    114  Blake Granguist          0
    7     16:45.9   6:44.7    161  Jack Andriola            0
    8     16:57.4   6:49.3    160  Benjamin Andriola        0
    9     17:02.7   6:51.5    188  DaShaun Vickery          0
   10     17:13.0   6:55.6     36  Kellen Sisco             0
   11     17:20.8   6:58.8    173  Robbie Day               0
   12     17:40.6   7:06.8    214  Seth Romo                0
   13     17:44.0   7:08.1     30  Bryce Reeburgh           0
   14     17:49.9   7:10.5     69  Clayton Guevara          0
   15     17:52.4   7:11.5      2  Hayden Charlwood         0
   16     17:59.0   7:14.2    107  Wambdi Clairmont         0
   17     17:59.4   7:14.3    207  Alexander Gentry         0
   18     18:16.5   7:21.2     37  Mason Smith              0
   19     18:20.5   7:22.8     51  Casey Amori              0
   20     18:21.0   7:23.0    119  Alexander Walker         0
   21     18:22.6   7:23.7     58  Cerin Palislamovic       0
   22     18:24.0   7:24.2    211  Nathan Musolff           0
   23     18:29.0   7:26.2     49  Branden Haemon           0
   24     18:31.5   7:27.2     57  Thomas Oliver            0
   25     18:35.5   7:28.8    190  Chance Wycoff            0
   26     18:42.6   7:31.7    143  Blake Delisa             0
   27     18:43.6   7:32.1     99  Reece Riccardi           0
   28     18:46.5   7:33.2    182  Cameron Payne            0
   29     18:51.8   7:35.4    240  Grant Foster             0
   30     18:53.6   7:36.1    135  Graham Taylor            0
   31     18:59.1   7:38.3    226  Diego Martinez           0
   32     19:01.0   7:39.1    242  Jarrett Blood            0
   33     19:01.9   7:39.4     18  Zachary Knudson          0
   34     19:04.3   7:40.4     93  Kaeden Law               0
   35     19:08.1   7:42.0     82  Kyle Knaut               0
   36     19:16.9   7:45.5     78  Takoda Sellers           0
   37     19:17.4   7:45.7    121  Taylor Erickson          0
   38     19:21.0   7:47.2    172  Jameson Davis            0
   39     19:23.0   7:48.0    183  Kyle Pinsonnault         0
   40     19:25.5   7:49.0     65  Aeden Davis              0
   41     19:26.3   7:49.2     72  Noah Leblanc             0
   42     19:26.9   7:49.5    111  Estrada Isais            0
   43     19:27.5   7:49.8     89  Riley Ellifritz          0
   44     19:34.0   7:52.4     97  Owen Petruzzi            0
   45     19:41.5   7:55.4    116  Andrew Linscome          0
   46     19:46.5   7:57.4     54  Wyatt Croffman           0
   47     19:50.5   7:59.0    164  Benjamin Behmer          0
   48     20:01.5   8:03.4    205  Danny Cleary             0
   49     20:03.0   8:04.0    215  Evan Utphall             0
   50     20:06.3   8:05.3    204  Colin Cleary             0
   51     20:16.4   8:09.4    241  Garrick Levesque         0
   52     20:17.8   8:10.0     88  Jack Durant              0
   53     20:20.5   8:11.1     40  Clay Stoltenberg         0
   54     20:22.5   8:11.9    180  Jacob Malinowski         0
   55     20:24.9   8:12.8    243  Hunter Ridpath           0
   56     20:25.6   8:13.1     47  Jake Wright              0
   57     20:33.6   8:16.4      5  Hadley Fisher            0
   58     20:38.3   8:18.2    171  Zach Cotthran            0
   59     20:51.4   8:23.5     61  Nicolaus Allen           0
   60     20:59.0   8:26.6    115  Greame Jenner            0
   61     21:04.5   8:28.8     84  Mason Bessette           0
   62     21:06.5   8:29.6    103  Sterling Uhl             0
   63     21:08.9   8:30.5    134  Daveon Sturgeon          0
   64     21:24.5   8:36.8    131  Jack Snodgrass           0
   65     21:26.3   8:37.5     91  AJ Giles                 0
   66     21:30.0   8:39.1     15  Reed Kaufman             0
   67     21:31.8   8:39.7     90  Michael Fitzgerald       0
   68     21:35.5   8:41.2    141  Andres Banuelos          0
   69     21:36.3   8:41.5     70  Michael Halinan          0
   70     21:42.5   8:44.0     95  Matthew Murray           0
   71     21:44.4   8:44.8    146  Dylan Oneill             0
   72     21:47.5   8:46.1    224  Nathael Sherrill         0
   73     21:48.5   8:46.5     64  Jake Davis               0
   74     21:52.8   8:48.2    147  Riley Payne              0
   75     21:55.8   8:49.4     52  Ian Botzum               0
   76     21:58.5   8:50.5     20  Matthew Lamborne         0
   77     21:59.0   8:50.7    106  Allan Cameron            0
   78     22:15.4   8:57.3     79  Jayden Tasset            0
   79     22:16.6   8:57.8     71  Cameron Johnson          0
   80     22:27.5   9:02.1     96  Cameron Ontiveros        0
   81     22:42.1   9:08.1    100  Ivan Roan                0
   82     22:44.0   9:08.8     85  Cooper Brown             0
   83     22:48.0   9:10.4    132  Ben Strickland           0
   84     23:24.0   9:24.9      8  Hastings Corbin          0
   85     23:27.0   9:26.1     35  Ryan Sherry              0
   86     23:27.6   9:26.4     16  Joshua Kim               0
   87     24:00.1   9:39.4    210  Logan Miller             0
   88     24:23.3   9:48.7    140  Cole Ackerman            0
   89     24:23.9   9:49.0    144  Dario Esquibel-Melanson  0
   90     24:41.0   9:55.9    178  Tyler Haluza             0
   91     24:42.0   9:56.3    185  Michael Sapienza         0
   92     24:47.8   9:58.6    136  Keagen Wathen            0
   93     25:06.0  10:05.9     62  Lucas Ax                 0
   94     25:30.0  10:15.6     21  Ivan Land-Closson        0
   95     25:33.3  10:16.9      4  Camden Fahnline          0
   96     27:21.8  11:00.6    109  Ian De la Vara           0
   97     29:06.1  11:42.6     48  Chris Walker             0
   98     29:22.6  11:49.2    168  Ramiro Cavello           0
   99     29:33.1  11:53.4    179  Callan Lakings           0
  100     29:36.8  11:54.9    201  Zach Barnes              0
  101     34:49.1  14:00.6     10  August Heismann          0
  102     35:29.8  14:16.9     29  Case Rasmussen           0
  103     36:13.3  14:34.4    123  Nathan Brown             0
  104     36:14.3  14:34.8    169  Kyle Chitwood            0

Division: Bell

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     16:12.9   6:31.4     11  Ethan Hensley            0
    2     17:13.0   6:55.6     36  Kellen Sisco             0
    3     17:44.0   7:08.1     30  Bryce Reeburgh           0
    4     17:52.4   7:11.5      2  Hayden Charlwood         0
    5     18:16.5   7:21.2     37  Mason Smith              0
    6     18:29.0   7:26.2     49  Branden Haemon           0
    7     19:01.9   7:39.4     18  Zachary Knudson          0
    8     20:20.5   8:11.1     40  Clay Stoltenberg         0
    9     20:25.6   8:13.1     47  Jake Wright              0
   10     20:33.6   8:16.4      5  Hadley Fisher            0
   11     21:30.0   8:39.1     15  Reed Kaufman             0
   12     21:58.5   8:50.5     20  Matthew Lamborne         0
   13     23:24.0   9:24.9      8  Hastings Corbin          0
   14     23:27.0   9:26.1     35  Ryan Sherry              0
   15     23:27.6   9:26.4     16  Joshua Kim               0
   16     25:30.0  10:15.6     21  Ivan Land-Closson        0
   17     25:33.3  10:16.9      4  Camden Fahnline          0
   18     29:06.1  11:42.6     48  Chris Walker             0
   19     34:49.1  14:00.6     10  August Heismann          0
   20     35:29.8  14:16.9     29  Case Rasmussen           0

Division: Carmody

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:20.5   7:22.8     51  Casey Amori              0
    2     18:22.6   7:23.7     58  Cerin Palislamovic       0
    3     18:31.5   7:27.2     57  Thomas Oliver            0
    4     18:59.1   7:38.3    226  Diego Martinez           0
    5     19:46.5   7:57.4     54  Wyatt Croffman           0
    6     21:47.5   8:46.1    224  Nathael Sherrill         0
    7     21:55.8   8:49.4     52  Ian Botzum               0

Division: Creighton

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     15:59.2   6:26.0     81  Mobley Aidan             0
    2     17:49.9   7:10.5     69  Clayton Guevara          0
    3     19:08.1   7:42.0     82  Kyle Knaut               0
    4     19:16.9   7:45.5     78  Takoda Sellers           0
    5     19:25.5   7:49.0     65  Aeden Davis              0
    6     19:26.3   7:49.2     72  Noah Leblanc             0
    7     20:51.4   8:23.5     61  Nicolaus Allen           0
    8     21:36.3   8:41.5     70  Michael Halinan          0
    9     21:48.5   8:46.5     64  Jake Davis               0
   10     22:15.4   8:57.3     79  Jayden Tasset            0
   11     22:16.6   8:57.8     71  Cameron Johnson          0
   12     25:06.0  10:05.9     62  Lucas Ax                 0

Division: Deer Creek

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:43.6   7:32.1     99  Reece Riccardi           0
    2     19:04.3   7:40.4     93  Kaeden Law               0
    3     19:27.5   7:49.8     89  Riley Ellifritz          0
    4     19:34.0   7:52.4     97  Owen Petruzzi            0
    5     20:17.8   8:10.0     88  Jack Durant              0
    6     21:04.5   8:28.8     84  Mason Bessette           0
    7     21:06.5   8:29.6    103  Sterling Uhl             0
    8     21:26.3   8:37.5     91  AJ Giles                 0
    9     21:31.8   8:39.7     90  Michael Fitzgerald       0
   10     21:42.5   8:44.0     95  Matthew Murray           0
   11     22:27.5   9:02.1     96  Cameron Ontiveros        0
   12     22:42.1   9:08.1    100  Ivan Roan                0
   13     22:44.0   9:08.8     85  Cooper Brown             0

Division: Dunstan

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     15:58.7   6:25.8    118  Aidan Von Grabow         0
    2     16:42.7   6:43.5    114  Blake Granguist          0
    3     17:59.0   7:14.2    107  Wambdi Clairmont         0
    4     18:21.0   7:23.0    119  Alexander Walker         0
    5     19:26.9   7:49.5    111  Estrada Isais            0
    6     19:41.5   7:55.4    116  Andrew Linscome          0
    7     20:59.0   8:26.6    115  Greame Jenner            0
    8     21:59.0   8:50.7    106  Allan Cameron            0
    9     27:21.8  11:00.6    109  Ian De la Vara           0

Division: Falcon Bluffs

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:51.8   7:35.4    240  Grant Foster             0
    2     18:53.6   7:36.1    135  Graham Taylor            0
    3     19:01.0   7:39.1    242  Jarrett Blood            0
    4     19:17.4   7:45.7    121  Taylor Erickson          0
    5     20:16.4   8:09.4    241  Garrick Levesque         0
    6     20:24.9   8:12.8    243  Hunter Ridpath           0
    7     21:08.9   8:30.5    134  Daveon Sturgeon          0
    8     21:24.5   8:36.8    131  Jack Snodgrass           0
    9     22:48.0   9:10.4    132  Ben Strickland           0
   10     24:47.8   9:58.6    136  Keagen Wathen            0
   11     36:13.3  14:34.4    123  Nathan Brown             0

Division: West Jeff

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:40.6   7:06.8    214  Seth Romo                0
    2     17:59.4   7:14.3    207  Alexander Gentry         0
    3     18:24.0   7:24.2    211  Nathan Musolff           0
    4     20:01.5   8:03.4    205  Danny Cleary             0
    5     20:03.0   8:04.0    215  Evan Utphall             0
    6     20:06.3   8:05.3    204  Colin Cleary             0
    7     24:00.1   9:39.4    210  Logan Miller             0
    8     29:36.8  11:54.9    201  Zach Barnes              0

Division: Manning

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     16:32.9   6:39.5    150  Charlie Gordon           0
    2     16:35.5   6:40.6    148  Clifton Thompsom         0
    3     18:42.6   7:31.7    143  Blake Delisa             0
    4     21:35.5   8:41.2    141  Andres Banuelos          0
    5     21:44.4   8:44.8    146  Dylan Oneill             0
    6     21:52.8   8:48.2    147  Riley Payne              0
    7     24:23.3   9:48.7    140  Cole Ackerman            0
    8     24:23.9   9:49.0    144  Dario Esquibel-Melanson  0

Division: Evergreen

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     16:45.9   6:44.7    161  Jack Andriola            0
    2     16:57.4   6:49.3    160  Benjamin Andriola        0
    3     17:02.7   6:51.5    188  DaShaun Vickery          0
    4     17:20.8   6:58.8    173  Robbie Day               0
    5     18:35.5   7:28.8    190  Chance Wycoff            0
    6     18:46.5   7:33.2    182  Cameron Payne            0
    7     19:21.0   7:47.2    172  Jameson Davis            0
    8     19:23.0   7:48.0    183  Kyle Pinsonnault         0
    9     19:50.5   7:59.0    164  Benjamin Behmer          0
   10     20:22.5   8:11.9    180  Jacob Malinowski         0
   11     20:38.3   8:18.2    171  Zach Cotthran            0
   12     24:41.0   9:55.9    178  Tyler Haluza             0
   13     24:42.0   9:56.3    185  Michael Sapienza         0
   14     29:22.6  11:49.2    168  Ramiro Cavello           0
   15     29:33.1  11:53.4    179  Callan Lakings           0
   16     36:14.3  14:34.8    169  Kyle Chitwood            0

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software