MSSP Race #1

September 16, 2015

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 9/24/15, 1:14 PM

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age   Division    Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     11:20.2   6:04.9    150  Charlie Gordon           0  Manning           1    M     1
    2     11:20.7   6:05.2     81  Mobley Aidan             0  Creighton         1    M     2
    3     11:33.2   6:11.9    148  Clifton Thompsom         0  Manning           2    M     3
    4     11:41.5   6:16.3    118  Aidan Von Grabow         0  Dunstan           1    M     4
    5     11:49.2   6:20.5    107  Wambdi Clairmont         0  Dunstan           2    M     5
    6     12:00.5   6:26.5     11  Ethan Hensley            0  Bell              1    M     6
    7     12:04.9   6:28.9    161  Jack Andriola            0  Evergreen         1    M     7
    8     12:11.0   6:32.1     36  Kellen Sisco             0  Bell              2    M     8
    9     12:20.2   6:37.1     69  Clayton Guevara          0  Creighton         2    M     9
   10     12:22.0   6:38.1    160  Benjamin Andriola        0  Evergreen         2    M    10
   11     12:23.7   6:39.0    114  Blake Granguist          0  Dunstan           3    M    11
   12     12:27.5   6:41.0     30  Bryce Reeburgh           0  Bell              3    M    12
   13     12:28.2   6:41.4    173  Robbie Day               0  Evergreen         3    M    13
   14     12:29.4   6:42.0    188  DaShaun Vickery          0  Evergreen         4    M    14
   15     12:43.4   6:49.5     82  Kyle Knaut               0  Creighton         3    M    15
   16     12:45.2   6:50.5    143  Blake Delisa             0  Manning           3    M    16
   17     12:49.9   6:53.0     65  Aeden Davis              0  Creighton         4    M    17
   18     12:57.0   6:56.8     51  Casey Amori              0  Carmody           1    M    18
   19     13:10.0   7:03.8    119  Alexander Walker         0  Dunstan           4    M    19
   20     13:10.2   7:04.0    145  Sam McDonough            0  Manning           4    M    20
   21     13:10.7   7:04.2    204  Colin Cleary             0  West Jeff         1    M    21
   22     13:23.5   7:11.0     37  Mason Smith              0  Bell              4    M    22
   23     13:25.5   7:12.1     57  Thomas Oliver            0  Carmody           2    M    23
   24     13:34.5   7:16.9     93  Kaeden Law               0  Deer Creek        1    M    24
   25     13:38.0   7:18.9     99  Reece Riccardi           0  Deer Creek        2    M    25
   26     13:39.9   7:19.8     49  Branden Haemon           0  Bell              5    M    26
   27     13:40.2   7:20.0     18  Zachary Knudson          0  Bell              6    M    27
   28     13:40.9   7:20.4    172  Jameson Davis            0  Evergreen         5    M    28
   29     13:41.2   7:20.6    240  Grant Foster             0  Falcon Bluffs     1    M    29
   30     13:42.9   7:21.4    183  Kyle Pinsonnault         0  Evergreen         6    M    30
   31     13:44.2   7:22.2    207  Alexander Gentry         0  West Jeff         2    M    31
   32     13:45.0   7:22.6    171  Zach Cotthran            0  Evergreen         7    M    32
   33     13:50.5   7:25.6    182  Cameron Payne            0  Evergreen         8    M    33
   34     13:51.7   7:26.2     88  Jack Durant              0  Deer Creek        3    M    34
   35     13:54.2   7:27.5     89  Riley Ellifritz          0  Deer Creek        4    M    35
   36     13:56.0   7:28.5    116  Andrew Linscome          0  Dunstan           5    M    36
   37     13:59.7   7:30.5    121  Taylor Erickson          0  Falcon Bluffs     2    M    37
   38     14:02.0   7:31.7    111  Estrada Isais            0  Dunstan           6    M    38
   39     14:04.2   7:32.9     97  Owen Petruzzi            0  Deer Creek        5    M    39
   40     14:07.0   7:34.4     53  Theo Brunken             0  Bell              7    M    40
   41     14:08.2   7:35.0     54  Wyatt Croffman           0  Carmody           3    M    41
   42     14:15.5   7:39.0    241  Garrick Levesque         0  Falcon Bluffs     3    M    42
   43     14:16.0   7:39.3    243  Hunter Ridpath           0  Falcon Bluffs     4    M    43
   44     14:17.2   7:39.8     78  Takoda Sellers           0  Creighton         5    M    44
   45     14:20.9   7:41.8    135  Graham Taylor            0  Falcon Bluffs     5    M    45
   46     14:23.9   7:43.4     47  Jake Wright              0  Bell              8    M    46
   47     14:24.4   7:43.7    190  Chance Wycoff            0  Evergreen         9    M    47
   48     14:25.9   7:44.5     85  Cooper Brown             0  Deer Creek        6    M    48
   49     14:27.4   7:45.3    226  Diego Martinez           0  Carmody           4    M    49
   50     14:28.2   7:45.7    180  Jacob Malinowski         0  Evergreen        10    M    50
   51     14:30.4   7:46.9     70  Michael Halinan          0  Creighton         6    M    51
   52     14:31.0   7:47.3     91  AJ Giles                 0  Deer Creek        7    M    52
   53     14:32.0   7:47.8      5  Hadley Fisher            0  Bell              9    M    53
   54     14:34.2   7:49.0    115  Greame Jenner            0  Dunstan           7    M    54
   55     14:46.7   7:55.7     72  Noah Leblanc             0  Creighton         7    M    55
   56     14:49.2   7:57.0    146  Dylan Oneill             0  Manning           5    M    56
   57     14:50.0   7:57.4     14  Ryan Jacobs              0  Bell             10    M    57
   58     14:50.7   7:57.9     61  Nicolaus Allen           0  Creighton         8    M    58
   59     14:52.4   7:58.7    224  Nathael Sherrill         0  Carmody           5    M    59
   60     14:53.2   7:59.2    103  Sterling Uhl             0  Deer Creek        8    M    60
   61     15:04.7   8:05.4     52  Ian Botzum               0  Carmody           6    M    61
   62     15:07.4   8:06.8    164  Benjamin Behmer          0  Evergreen        11    M    62
   63     15:08.0   8:07.1    134  Daveon Sturgeon          0  Falcon Bluffs     6    M    63
   64     15:11.7   8:09.1    215  Evan Utphall             0  West Jeff         3    M    64
   65     15:12.4   8:09.5     35  Ryan Sherry              0  Bell             11    M    65
   66     15:13.5   8:10.1     84  Mason Bessette           0  Deer Creek        9    M    66
   67     15:14.2   8:10.5     90  Michael Fitzgerald       0  Deer Creek       10    M    67
   68     15:16.0   8:11.4    100  Ivan Roan                0  Deer Creek       11    M    68
   69     15:20.2   8:13.6    205  Danny Cleary             0  West Jeff         4    M    69
   70     15:24.2   8:15.8    132  Ben Strickland           0  Falcon Bluffs     7    M    70
   71     15:43.0   8:25.9     40  Clay Stoltenberg         0  Bell             12    M    71
   72     15:48.2   8:28.7     79  Jayden Tasset            0  Creighton         9    M    72
   73     15:49.0   8:29.1     71  Cameron Johnson          0  Creighton        10    M    73
   74     15:49.5   8:29.4     96  Cameron Ontiveros        0  Deer Creek       12    M    74
   75     15:52.0   8:30.8    131  Jack Snodgrass           0  Falcon Bluffs     8    M    75
   76     15:53.2   8:31.3    141  Andres Banuelos          0  Manning           6    M    76
   77     15:53.5   8:31.6     95  Matthew Murray           0  Deer Creek       13    M    77
   78     16:05.7   8:38.0     15  Reed Kaufman             0  Bell             13    M    78
   79     16:06.7   8:38.6    147  Riley Payne              0  Manning           7    M    79
   80     16:12.0   8:41.4    106  Allan Cameron            0  Dunstan           8    M    80
   81     16:17.7   8:44.5      8  Hastings Corbin          0  Bell             14    M    81
   82     16:29.0   8:50.5    210  Logan Miller             0  West Jeff         5    M    82
   83     16:32.0   8:52.2    140  Cole Ackerman            0  Manning           8    M    83
   84     16:41.5   8:57.3    179  Callan Lakings           0  Evergreen        12    M    84
   85     16:42.0   8:57.6    178  Tyler Haluza             0  Evergreen        13    M    85
   86     16:44.4   8:58.8     20  Matthew Lamborne         0  Bell             15    M    86
   87     16:46.0   8:59.7     16  Joshua Kim               0  Bell             16    M    87
   88     16:49.4   9:01.5    185  Michael Sapienza         0  Evergreen        14    M    88
   89     16:54.7   9:04.3    144  Dario Esquibel-Melanson  0  Manning           9    M    89
   90     17:01.0   9:07.8    136  Keagen Wathen            0  Falcon Bluffs     9    M    90
   91     17:04.6   9:09.7     77  Lennon Sallee            0  Creighton        11    M    91
   92     17:05.4   9:10.1    186  Liam Taylor              0  Evergreen        15    M    92
   93     17:05.9   9:10.3      4  Camden Fahnline          0  Bell             17    M    93
   94     17:06.5   9:10.7     62  Lucas Ax                 0  Creighton        12    M    94
   95     17:07.1   9:11.0    109  Ian De la Vara           0  Dunstan           9    M    95
   96     17:07.9   9:11.4     21  Ivan Land-Closson        0  Bell             18    M    96
   97     17:58.5   9:38.6     48  Chris Walker             0  Bell             19    M    97
   98     17:59.5   9:39.1    201  Zach Barnes              0  West Jeff         6    M    98
   99     19:53.9  10:40.5    169  Kyle Chitwood            0  Evergreen        16    M    99
  100     20:08.0  10:48.0    168  Ramiro Cavello           0  Evergreen        17    M   100
  101     21:11.5  11:22.1    126  Samuel Gentry            0  Falcon Bluffs    10    M   101
  102     21:47.8  11:41.6    123  Nathan Brown             0  Falcon Bluffs    11    M   102
  103     25:56.4  13:54.9     29  Case Rasmussen           0  Bell             20    M   103

Division Results

Male

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     11:20.2   6:04.9    150  Charlie Gordon           0
    2     11:20.7   6:05.2     81  Mobley Aidan             0
    3     11:33.2   6:11.9    148  Clifton Thompsom         0
    4     11:41.5   6:16.3    118  Aidan Von Grabow         0
    5     11:49.2   6:20.5    107  Wambdi Clairmont         0
    6     12:00.5   6:26.5     11  Ethan Hensley            0
    7     12:04.9   6:28.9    161  Jack Andriola            0
    8     12:11.0   6:32.1     36  Kellen Sisco             0
    9     12:20.2   6:37.1     69  Clayton Guevara          0
   10     12:22.0   6:38.1    160  Benjamin Andriola        0
   11     12:23.7   6:39.0    114  Blake Granguist          0
   12     12:27.5   6:41.0     30  Bryce Reeburgh           0
   13     12:28.2   6:41.4    173  Robbie Day               0
   14     12:29.4   6:42.0    188  DaShaun Vickery          0
   15     12:43.4   6:49.5     82  Kyle Knaut               0
   16     12:45.2   6:50.5    143  Blake Delisa             0
   17     12:49.9   6:53.0     65  Aeden Davis              0
   18     12:57.0   6:56.8     51  Casey Amori              0
   19     13:10.0   7:03.8    119  Alexander Walker         0
   20     13:10.2   7:04.0    145  Sam McDonough            0
   21     13:10.7   7:04.2    204  Colin Cleary             0
   22     13:23.5   7:11.0     37  Mason Smith              0
   23     13:25.5   7:12.1     57  Thomas Oliver            0
   24     13:34.5   7:16.9     93  Kaeden Law               0
   25     13:38.0   7:18.9     99  Reece Riccardi           0
   26     13:39.9   7:19.8     49  Branden Haemon           0
   27     13:40.2   7:20.0     18  Zachary Knudson          0
   28     13:40.9   7:20.4    172  Jameson Davis            0
   29     13:41.2   7:20.6    240  Grant Foster             0
   30     13:42.9   7:21.4    183  Kyle Pinsonnault         0
   31     13:44.2   7:22.2    207  Alexander Gentry         0
   32     13:45.0   7:22.6    171  Zach Cotthran            0
   33     13:50.5   7:25.6    182  Cameron Payne            0
   34     13:51.7   7:26.2     88  Jack Durant              0
   35     13:54.2   7:27.5     89  Riley Ellifritz          0
   36     13:56.0   7:28.5    116  Andrew Linscome          0
   37     13:59.7   7:30.5    121  Taylor Erickson          0
   38     14:02.0   7:31.7    111  Estrada Isais            0
   39     14:04.2   7:32.9     97  Owen Petruzzi            0
   40     14:07.0   7:34.4     53  Theo Brunken             0
   41     14:08.2   7:35.0     54  Wyatt Croffman           0
   42     14:15.5   7:39.0    241  Garrick Levesque         0
   43     14:16.0   7:39.3    243  Hunter Ridpath           0
   44     14:17.2   7:39.8     78  Takoda Sellers           0
   45     14:20.9   7:41.8    135  Graham Taylor            0
   46     14:23.9   7:43.4     47  Jake Wright              0
   47     14:24.4   7:43.7    190  Chance Wycoff            0
   48     14:25.9   7:44.5     85  Cooper Brown             0
   49     14:27.4   7:45.3    226  Diego Martinez           0
   50     14:28.2   7:45.7    180  Jacob Malinowski         0
   51     14:30.4   7:46.9     70  Michael Halinan          0
   52     14:31.0   7:47.3     91  AJ Giles                 0
   53     14:32.0   7:47.8      5  Hadley Fisher            0
   54     14:34.2   7:49.0    115  Greame Jenner            0
   55     14:46.7   7:55.7     72  Noah Leblanc             0
   56     14:49.2   7:57.0    146  Dylan Oneill             0
   57     14:50.0   7:57.4     14  Ryan Jacobs              0
   58     14:50.7   7:57.9     61  Nicolaus Allen           0
   59     14:52.4   7:58.7    224  Nathael Sherrill         0
   60     14:53.2   7:59.2    103  Sterling Uhl             0
   61     15:04.7   8:05.4     52  Ian Botzum               0
   62     15:07.4   8:06.8    164  Benjamin Behmer          0
   63     15:08.0   8:07.1    134  Daveon Sturgeon          0
   64     15:11.7   8:09.1    215  Evan Utphall             0
   65     15:12.4   8:09.5     35  Ryan Sherry              0
   66     15:13.5   8:10.1     84  Mason Bessette           0
   67     15:14.2   8:10.5     90  Michael Fitzgerald       0
   68     15:16.0   8:11.4    100  Ivan Roan                0
   69     15:20.2   8:13.6    205  Danny Cleary             0
   70     15:24.2   8:15.8    132  Ben Strickland           0
   71     15:43.0   8:25.9     40  Clay Stoltenberg         0
   72     15:48.2   8:28.7     79  Jayden Tasset            0
   73     15:49.0   8:29.1     71  Cameron Johnson          0
   74     15:49.5   8:29.4     96  Cameron Ontiveros        0
   75     15:52.0   8:30.8    131  Jack Snodgrass           0
   76     15:53.2   8:31.3    141  Andres Banuelos          0
   77     15:53.5   8:31.6     95  Matthew Murray           0
   78     16:05.7   8:38.0     15  Reed Kaufman             0
   79     16:06.7   8:38.6    147  Riley Payne              0
   80     16:12.0   8:41.4    106  Allan Cameron            0
   81     16:17.7   8:44.5      8  Hastings Corbin          0
   82     16:29.0   8:50.5    210  Logan Miller             0
   83     16:32.0   8:52.2    140  Cole Ackerman            0
   84     16:41.5   8:57.3    179  Callan Lakings           0
   85     16:42.0   8:57.6    178  Tyler Haluza             0
   86     16:44.4   8:58.8     20  Matthew Lamborne         0
   87     16:46.0   8:59.7     16  Joshua Kim               0
   88     16:49.4   9:01.5    185  Michael Sapienza         0
   89     16:54.7   9:04.3    144  Dario Esquibel-Melanson  0
   90     17:01.0   9:07.8    136  Keagen Wathen            0
   91     17:04.6   9:09.7     77  Lennon Sallee            0
   92     17:05.4   9:10.1    186  Liam Taylor              0
   93     17:05.9   9:10.3      4  Camden Fahnline          0
   94     17:06.5   9:10.7     62  Lucas Ax                 0
   95     17:07.1   9:11.0    109  Ian De la Vara           0
   96     17:07.9   9:11.4     21  Ivan Land-Closson        0
   97     17:58.5   9:38.6     48  Chris Walker             0
   98     17:59.5   9:39.1    201  Zach Barnes              0
   99     19:53.9  10:40.5    169  Kyle Chitwood            0
  100     20:08.0  10:48.0    168  Ramiro Cavello           0
  101     21:11.5  11:22.1    126  Samuel Gentry            0
  102     21:47.8  11:41.6    123  Nathan Brown             0
  103     25:56.4  13:54.9     29  Case Rasmussen           0

Division: Bell

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     12:00.5   6:26.5     11  Ethan Hensley            0
    2     12:11.0   6:32.1     36  Kellen Sisco             0
    3     12:27.5   6:41.0     30  Bryce Reeburgh           0
    4     13:23.5   7:11.0     37  Mason Smith              0
    5     13:39.9   7:19.8     49  Branden Haemon           0
    6     13:40.2   7:20.0     18  Zachary Knudson          0
    7     14:07.0   7:34.4     53  Theo Brunken             0
    8     14:23.9   7:43.4     47  Jake Wright              0
    9     14:32.0   7:47.8      5  Hadley Fisher            0
   10     14:50.0   7:57.4     14  Ryan Jacobs              0
   11     15:12.4   8:09.5     35  Ryan Sherry              0
   12     15:43.0   8:25.9     40  Clay Stoltenberg         0
   13     16:05.7   8:38.0     15  Reed Kaufman             0
   14     16:17.7   8:44.5      8  Hastings Corbin          0
   15     16:44.4   8:58.8     20  Matthew Lamborne         0
   16     16:46.0   8:59.7     16  Joshua Kim               0
   17     17:05.9   9:10.3      4  Camden Fahnline          0
   18     17:07.9   9:11.4     21  Ivan Land-Closson        0
   19     17:58.5   9:38.6     48  Chris Walker             0
   20     25:56.4  13:54.9     29  Case Rasmussen           0

Division: Carmody

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     12:57.0   6:56.8     51  Casey Amori              0
    2     13:25.5   7:12.1     57  Thomas Oliver            0
    3     14:08.2   7:35.0     54  Wyatt Croffman           0
    4     14:27.4   7:45.3    226  Diego Martinez           0
    5     14:52.4   7:58.7    224  Nathael Sherrill         0
    6     15:04.7   8:05.4     52  Ian Botzum               0

Division: Creighton

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     11:20.7   6:05.2     81  Mobley Aidan             0
    2     12:20.2   6:37.1     69  Clayton Guevara          0
    3     12:43.4   6:49.5     82  Kyle Knaut               0
    4     12:49.9   6:53.0     65  Aeden Davis              0
    5     14:17.2   7:39.8     78  Takoda Sellers           0
    6     14:30.4   7:46.9     70  Michael Halinan          0
    7     14:46.7   7:55.7     72  Noah Leblanc             0
    8     14:50.7   7:57.9     61  Nicolaus Allen           0
    9     15:48.2   8:28.7     79  Jayden Tasset            0
   10     15:49.0   8:29.1     71  Cameron Johnson          0
   11     17:04.6   9:09.7     77  Lennon Sallee            0
   12     17:06.5   9:10.7     62  Lucas Ax                 0

Division: Deer Creek

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     13:34.5   7:16.9     93  Kaeden Law               0
    2     13:38.0   7:18.9     99  Reece Riccardi           0
    3     13:51.7   7:26.2     88  Jack Durant              0
    4     13:54.2   7:27.5     89  Riley Ellifritz          0
    5     14:04.2   7:32.9     97  Owen Petruzzi            0
    6     14:25.9   7:44.5     85  Cooper Brown             0
    7     14:31.0   7:47.3     91  AJ Giles                 0
    8     14:53.2   7:59.2    103  Sterling Uhl             0
    9     15:13.5   8:10.1     84  Mason Bessette           0
   10     15:14.2   8:10.5     90  Michael Fitzgerald       0
   11     15:16.0   8:11.4    100  Ivan Roan                0
   12     15:49.5   8:29.4     96  Cameron Ontiveros        0
   13     15:53.5   8:31.6     95  Matthew Murray           0

Division: Dunstan

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     11:41.5   6:16.3    118  Aidan Von Grabow         0
    2     11:49.2   6:20.5    107  Wambdi Clairmont         0
    3     12:23.7   6:39.0    114  Blake Granguist          0
    4     13:10.0   7:03.8    119  Alexander Walker         0
    5     13:56.0   7:28.5    116  Andrew Linscome          0
    6     14:02.0   7:31.7    111  Estrada Isais            0
    7     14:34.2   7:49.0    115  Greame Jenner            0
    8     16:12.0   8:41.4    106  Allan Cameron            0
    9     17:07.1   9:11.0    109  Ian De la Vara           0

Division: Falcon Bluffs

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     13:41.2   7:20.6    240  Grant Foster             0
    2     13:59.7   7:30.5    121  Taylor Erickson          0
    3     14:15.5   7:39.0    241  Garrick Levesque         0
    4     14:16.0   7:39.3    243  Hunter Ridpath           0
    5     14:20.9   7:41.8    135  Graham Taylor            0
    6     15:08.0   8:07.1    134  Daveon Sturgeon          0
    7     15:24.2   8:15.8    132  Ben Strickland           0
    8     15:52.0   8:30.8    131  Jack Snodgrass           0
    9     17:01.0   9:07.8    136  Keagen Wathen            0
   10     21:11.5  11:22.1    126  Samuel Gentry            0
   11     21:47.8  11:41.6    123  Nathan Brown             0

Division: West Jeff

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     13:10.7   7:04.2    204  Colin Cleary             0
    2     13:44.2   7:22.2    207  Alexander Gentry         0
    3     15:11.7   8:09.1    215  Evan Utphall             0
    4     15:20.2   8:13.6    205  Danny Cleary             0
    5     16:29.0   8:50.5    210  Logan Miller             0
    6     17:59.5   9:39.1    201  Zach Barnes              0

Division: Manning

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     11:20.2   6:04.9    150  Charlie Gordon           0
    2     11:33.2   6:11.9    148  Clifton Thompsom         0
    3     12:45.2   6:50.5    143  Blake Delisa             0
    4     13:10.2   7:04.0    145  Sam McDonough            0
    5     14:49.2   7:57.0    146  Dylan Oneill             0
    6     15:53.2   8:31.3    141  Andres Banuelos          0
    7     16:06.7   8:38.6    147  Riley Payne              0
    8     16:32.0   8:52.2    140  Cole Ackerman            0
    9     16:54.7   9:04.3    144  Dario Esquibel-Melanson  0

Division: Evergreen

Place     Time      Pace     Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     12:04.9   6:28.9    161  Jack Andriola            0
    2     12:22.0   6:38.1    160  Benjamin Andriola        0
    3     12:28.2   6:41.4    173  Robbie Day               0
    4     12:29.4   6:42.0    188  DaShaun Vickery          0
    5     13:40.9   7:20.4    172  Jameson Davis            0
    6     13:42.9   7:21.4    183  Kyle Pinsonnault         0
    7     13:45.0   7:22.6    171  Zach Cotthran            0
    8     13:50.5   7:25.6    182  Cameron Payne            0
    9     14:24.4   7:43.7    190  Chance Wycoff            0
   10     14:28.2   7:45.7    180  Jacob Malinowski         0
   11     15:07.4   8:06.8    164  Benjamin Behmer          0
   12     16:41.5   8:57.3    179  Callan Lakings           0
   13     16:42.0   8:57.6    178  Tyler Haluza             0
   14     16:49.4   9:01.5    185  Michael Sapienza         0
   15     17:05.4   9:10.1    186  Liam Taylor              0
   16     19:53.9  10:40.5    169  Kyle Chitwood            0
   17     20:08.0  10:48.0    168  Ramiro Cavello           0

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software